Real-time Results
Country Club

Update Result

Club   
Basket Arrival
Percent
Loft Bird Loft Bird
           
Gert Engelbrecht
Goedemoed Pigeon Club
Guru Loft Trinidad
Indonesia
Hoi Bo Cau Dua Q.8
KN Jogja
POMP Angkasa
POMP ALBD
POMP BRPC
POMP LLB
Kandang Nasional Rajamandala
avan OneLoft
MMFCi
BAGWIS OLR.
TAYA POLAND.
Toader Dorin
Golden P. Ro.
Alexandria
SVG
Corabia FCI OLR
1/1 Alba Iulia
1/12 Campeni
OGT OLR
1/3 Sebes
4/1 Bacau
4/2 Ion Borcea Buhusi
4/4 Voiajoru Moinesti
Alba - Gemina
Alesd
Amara
Amarastii De Jos
Arad
Asc Dobroiesti
Asc Voluntari
Asociatia Crescatorilor De Porumbei Gorj
Bailesti
Bals
Bals 5
Bals 6
Barlad
Beius
Berca
Bistrita
Bocsa
Bolintin Deal
Bolintin-vale
Brad
Bradu
Braila
Brasov
Buftea
Buzau
Calafat
Calarasi
Calarasi 1
Calarasi2
Calinesti
Campia Turzii
Capeni
Caracal
Caracal
Caracal 3
Caracal 4
Caransebes
Carei
Cerneti
Cheia Turzii
Clubul Botosani
Clubul Columbofil Burdujeni
Clubul Columbofil Cajvana
Clubul Columbofil Falticeni
Clubul Columbofil Gura Humorului
Clubul Columbofil Suceava
Clubul Sportiv Columbofil Medias
Clubul Sportiv Columbofil Sibiu
Clubul Voiajorul Radauti
Cluj-napoca
Cobadin
Columba Aiud
Constanta 1
Constanta 2
Sportsman
Copaceni
CORP
Corabia
Corabia
Cosoba
Craiova
Crevedia
Cristuru Secuiesc
Csc Chitila
Cugir
Dej
Deva
Devesel
Eforie Nord
Fagaras
Faget
Fetesti
Geoagiu
Ghencea
Gheorgheni
Gherla
Gyo Antilopa
Gyo Arena
Gyo Iccf
Hunedoara
Husi
Ialomita
Iasi
Ineu
Lipova
Lovrin
Lugoj
Maraton Aiud
Marghita
Medgidia
Miercurea-ciuc
Mihai Viteazul
Moldova Noua
Motul Abrud
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Olimpia 04
Oradea
Oravita
Ozun
Pascani
Patarlagele
Peris
Pesteana-jiu
Petrosani
Phoenix Giurgiu
Piatra-neamt
Pitesti
Plenita
Rahova + Ferentari
Randunica
Rapid
Rasnov
Reghin
Reghin
Resita
Rimnicu Sarat
Rm. Valcea
Roesti
Roman
Rosiori De Vede
Roznov
Roznov
Salonta
Sanpetru
Satu Mare 1
Satu Mare 2
Scornicesti
Segarcea
Severin
Sfantu Gheorghe
Sighisoara
Simeria
Slatina
Slobozia
Slobozia
Stefanesti
Strehaia
Strehaia
Strehaia
Suseni
Targu Neamt
Teius 2010
Teslui
Tg Neamt
Tg-mures
Timisoara
Timisoara Nord
Timisoara Sud
Traian Nitescu
Triumf
Turceni
Vanju Mare
Vintu
Voiajorul Sebes
Vulcan
Zalau
Zarnesti
Colombia
Pigeons Cloud
Herb Samuels
ACE
test-V8
EMS&HAV
test-V6
Update Time:2016/12/08 04:07:54